?

Log in

Sorry Guys Friends Only so there is no chance that the same problem… - Same shit, Different day [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Naomi

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Aug. 24th, 2004|09:54 pm]
Naomi
Sorry Guys Friends Only so there is no chance that the same problem I had in my old Journal can occour. In other words I don't want Anonymous people who shit stir to read my Journal or post in it :D
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: tasharrrr
2004-08-26 09:27 am (UTC)
Add me.

x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-08-26 09:37 am (UTC)
Will do. Just no dodgey comments and I wont post in your unless I need to, ok?
Naomi x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: rat_man
2004-08-29 04:45 am (UTC)
Add me :D Tis Lidz x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-08-30 07:17 am (UTC)
Done x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: clairi
2004-08-31 09:07 am (UTC)
Erm, Its Clairi, and i was gunna have a nosey of yours, but erm, you've changed it so yeah, Hi!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-01 03:07 am (UTC)
Added you Clairi x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: average_psycho
2004-08-31 10:29 am (UTC)
heya smelly nelly
Its Roxie. I was going to stalk you through LJ but seems as though I cant *disappointment* :P xxxx
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-01 03:07 am (UTC)
Smelly Nelly? Lol. I'll add ya anyway if you wanna read.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: xkachiex
2004-09-01 09:48 am (UTC)
Add me? =^-^=

x x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-01 01:48 pm (UTC)
Yup have done x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sexi_emmylou
2004-09-02 10:01 am (UTC)
tralala

could you add me? you dont have too but im off the rooster and mcfloo boards
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-02 12:23 pm (UTC)
Heylo, will add you dude x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: chaz4hazzold
2004-09-04 12:48 am (UTC)
hello-ness...haha, saw your comments in Lauzs LJ...is it ok if I add ya to friends? xxxx
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-04 07:00 am (UTC)
Yup, will add you back hun x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: _ratgirl_
2004-09-24 02:46 pm (UTC)
Hey. Its Laura (LP) Add meh :P
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-25 03:17 am (UTC)
Will do, add me back?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: unsaidxthings
2004-09-29 10:03 am (UTC)
added you xox
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-09-29 11:34 am (UTC)
Cheers dudette :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: theeharrylover
2004-10-05 06:54 am (UTC)

Naomiiii

Phew Im sooo glad you wrote I thought we'd lost contact forever!FOREVER!!!!!!
Lots of love Jane x x x x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: theeharrylover
2004-10-05 06:58 am (UTC)

Oooh

Oooh btw Naomi plesh add me to your friend list so I can look at your Lj ;)
Thanks!
Lots of love Jane
Btw my addy is Janew2004@hotmail.com :P
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-10-05 10:49 am (UTC)

Re: Oooh

Lol nah I woulda found you on the boards :p Added you x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: diamondcursed
2004-10-05 12:54 pm (UTC)
You layout is mint.

Adding you, add back? x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-10-06 01:19 am (UTC)
Lol thanks! Yup, adding you too x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: givetake
2004-10-10 11:03 am (UTC)
add me please? *flutters eyelashes* lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: givetake
2004-10-10 11:05 am (UTC)
add me please? *flutters eyelashed* lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-10-10 11:15 am (UTC)
Ello! Course I will!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: losersocialite
2004-10-12 10:05 pm (UTC)
add me please =)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-10-23 03:19 am (UTC)
Okie dokie :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: whatishethinkin
2004-11-05 06:54 pm (UTC)
add me

its abby this is my new thing :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-11-06 10:19 am (UTC)
Will do x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lanajayne
2004-11-27 12:07 am (UTC)
hey i liked your icon on one of the communities im in & i saw we have similar interests....add me pls??xx
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-11-27 05:41 pm (UTC)
Yeah course!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _0_lala_0_
2004-11-28 07:39 pm (UTC)
Hey dude! Will yoo add me purlease?
Peaches -xox-
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-11-28 09:42 pm (UTC)
Yeah, but who is this?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: whatishethinkin
2004-11-29 04:35 pm (UTC)
Add me again - it wont let me on to it now :(
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-11-29 05:12 pm (UTC)
Awww sorry chick I think I might have taken you off when I took someone else off *Adds you again*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: myjadedlife
2004-11-30 08:53 pm (UTC)
Pick me! Pick me! *joomps*
xXRHYSXx
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-11-30 09:47 pm (UTC)
Lmao! Heylo Rhys! *Adds you*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: anitacg
2004-12-06 09:36 pm (UTC)
*sulks* again I am not on your friends list :(

Have a good time on the 18th though hun :)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nom_nom
2004-12-07 02:04 pm (UTC)
What? You are! *Confused* x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: poodle_fairy
2005-11-22 07:38 pm (UTC)
oi why am i not added?

Feels really forgotten and hurted :(
(Reply) (Thread)